589052-2026 - Competition
Spain – Telecommunication consultancy services – Servicio de Asistencia Técnica de soporte de ingeniería para ITELAZPI, SA
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de Asistencia Técnica de soporte de ingeniería para ITELAZPI, SA
Description: Servicio de Asistencia Técnica de soporte de ingeniería para ITELAZPI, SA
Internal identifier: 013.ST.2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71316000 Telecommunication consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1369997