Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79341000 Advertising services
Place of performance
Postal address: Pulkveža Brieža iela 12
Town: Rīga
Postcode: LV-1230
Country subdivision (NUTS): Rīga (LV00A)