See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΙΔΡΑΣΤΗΡΙΩΝ ΜΙΚΡΟΒΙΟΛΟΓΙΚΟΥ
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΙΔΡΑΣΤΗΡΙΩΝ ΜΙΚΡΟΒΙΟΛΟΓΙΚΟΥ
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33696500 Laboratory reagents
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Ποσοτικός προσδιορισμός CMV
Description: Ποσοτικός προσδιορισμός CMV
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Ποσοτικός προσδιορισμός BKV
Description: Ποσοτικός προσδιορισμός BKV
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Ποσοτικός προσδιορισμός EBV
Description: Ποσοτικός προσδιορισμός EBV
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Ποσοτικός προσδιορισμός CMV RNA
Description: Ποσοτικός προσδιορισμός CMV RNA
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Ποσοτικός προσδιορισμός JCV
Description: Ποσοτικός προσδιορισμός JCV
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Ποσοτικός προσδιορισμός Parvovirus B19
Description: Ποσοτικός προσδιορισμός Parvovirus B19
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Ποσοτικός προσδιορισμός Pneumocystis jirovecii
Description: Ποσοτικός προσδιορισμός Pneumocystis jirovecii
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Ποσοτικός προσδιορισμός HBV
Description: Ποσοτικός προσδιορισμός HBV
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Ποσοτικός προσδιορισμός HCV
Description: Ποσοτικός προσδιορισμός HCV
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Ποσοτικός προσδιορισμός HIV
Description: Ποσοτικός προσδιορισμός HIV
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Ταυτόχρονη μοριακή ανίχνευση SARS-CoV-2/ FluA/FluB/RSV
Description: Ταυτόχρονη μοριακή ανίχνευση SARS-CoV-2/ FluA/FluB/RSV
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Μοριακή ανίχνευση του SARS-CoV-2
Description: Μοριακή ανίχνευση του SARS-CoV-2
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Μοριακή ανίχνευση του ΜΤΒ complex
Description: Μοριακή ανίχνευση του ΜΤΒ complex
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Μοριακή ανίχνευση του ΜΤΒ/MDR
Description: Μοριακή ανίχνευση του ΜΤΒ/MDR
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Μοριακή ανίχνευση C.trachomatis/ N. gonorrhoeae/ M.genitalium/ T. vaginalis
Description: Μοριακή ανίχνευση C.trachomatis/ N. gonorrhoeae/ M.genitalium/ T. vaginalis
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: Ταυτόχρονη μοριακή ανίχνευση M.genitalium/ Macrolide-R
Description: Ταυτόχρονη μοριακή ανίχνευση M.genitalium/ Macrolide-R
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: INT032SP200 ELITE INGENIUS SP200
Description: INT032SP200 ELITE INGENIUS SP200
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: INT032SP200 ELITE INGENIUS CONSUMABLE SET
Description: INT032SP200 ELITE INGENIUS CONSUMABLE SET
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: INT035 ELITE INGENIUS PCR CASSETE
Description: INT035 ELITE INGENIUS PCR CASSETE
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: TF-350-L-R-S-FILTER TIPS
Description: TF-350-L-R-S-FILTER TIPS
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: TECAN TIPS 1000, 24X96 TESTS
Description: TECAN TIPS 1000, 24X96 TESTS