589247-2026 - Competition
North Macedonia – Repair and maintenance services – Maintenance of tunnel systems and equipment
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleMaintenance of tunnel systems and equipment
DescriptionMaintenance of tunnel systems and equipment
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001