2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Datacenter Hébergement & Liaisons
Description: Datacenter Hébergement & Liaisons : hébergement d’un ensemble de machines virtuelles de Réseau Canopé et de la fourniture des liens réseaux associés
Internal identifier: 26-024
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72317000 Data storage services
Additional classification (cpv): 72514000 Computer facilities management services, 72700000 Computer network services, 72315100 Data network support services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Options:
Description of the options: 3 reconductions tacites de 12 mois