See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suturer, ligaturer och suturtillbehör
Description: Upphandlingen avser Suturer, ligaturer och suturtillbehör.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 5.1 Suturer resorberbar monofil
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:121118:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments, 33141100 Dressings; clip, suture, ligature supplies, 33141120 Clip, suture, ligature supplies
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: 5.2 Sutur resorberbar multifil
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:121118:Lot:2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: 5.3 Sutur - Antibakteriell resorberbar monofil
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:121118:Lot:3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: 5.4 Sutur- Antibakteriell resorberbar multifil
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:121118:Lot:4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: 5.5 Sutur - Icke resorberbar monofil
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:121118:Lot:5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: 5.6 Sutur - Icke resorberbar multifil
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:121118:Lot:6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: 5.7 Sutur - stål
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:121118:Lot:7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: 5.8 Sutur - knutfria med hullingar
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:121118:Lot:8
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: 5.9 Specialsutur - med och utan pledgets
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:121118:Lot:9
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: 5.10 Ligatur - resorberbar multifil
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:121118:Lot:10
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: 5.11 Ligatur - Antibakteriell resorberbar multifil
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:121118:Lot:11
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: 5.12 Ligatur - Icke resorberbar multifil
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:121118:Lot:12
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: 5.13 Silikonloopar
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:121118:Lot:13
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: 5.14 Pledgets
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:121118:Lot:14
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: 5.15 Sutur-booties
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:121118:Lot:15
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: 5.16 Hudlim
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:121118:Lot:16
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: 5.17 Tillfällig pacemakertråd
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:121118:Lot:17
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: 5.18 Bomullsband
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:121118:Lot:18
589348-2026 - Konkurrensutsättning
Sverige – Medicinsk utrustning, läkemedel och hygienartiklar – Suturer, ligaturer och suturtillbehör
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33000000 Medicinsk utrustning, läkemedel och hygienartiklar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: 5.1 Suturer resorberbar monofil
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 33100000 Medicinsk utrustning, 33141100 Förbandsartiklar; clips, suturer och ligaturer, 33141120 Clips, suturer och ligaturer
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: 5.2 Sutur resorberbar multifil
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0006
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0007
Titel: 5.7 Sutur - stål
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0008
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0009
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0010
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0011
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0012
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0013
Titel: 5.13 Silikonloopar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0014
Titel: 5.14 Pledgets
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0015
Titel: 5.15 Sutur-booties
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0016
Titel: 5.16 Hudlim
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0017
Titel: 5.17 Tillfällig pacemakertråd
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0018
Titel: 5.18 Bomullsband