589442-2026 - Competition
France – Architectural, engineering and planning services – BOURGES (18) – DGA TT – Sécurisation des Installations soumises à Surpression Pyrotechnique - Marché de Maîtrise d’OEuvre Privée
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: BOURGES (18) – DGA TT – Sécurisation des Installations soumises à Surpression Pyrotechnique - Marché de Maîtrise d’OEuvre Privée
Description: BOURGES (18) – DGA TT – Sécurisation des Installations soumises à Surpression Pyrotechnique - Marché de Maîtrise d’OEuvre Privée
Internal identifier: 25-023
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001