Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50421000 Repair and maintenance services of medical equipment
Place of performance
Postal address: Wojska Polskiego 37 10-228
Town: Olsztyn
Postcode: 10-228
Country subdivision (NUTS): Olsztyński (PL622)