589749-2026 - Competition
Austria – Construction work for houses – 22., Polgarstraße 25
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title22., Polgarstraße 25
DescriptionBaumeisterarbeiten
Internal identifier1020122-2026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45211100 Construction work for houses
Additional classification (cpv): 45453100 Refurbishment work, 45321000 Thermal insulation work, 45262900 Balcony work, 45324000 Plasterboard works
5. Lot
LotLOT-8843
Internal identifier10201222026