590110-2026 - Competition
Germany – Fire station construction work – Erdbauarbeiten FW Süd
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleErdbauarbeiten FW Süd
DescriptionErdbauarbeiten
Internal identifierVG-2026-0140
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45216121 Fire station construction work
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
DescriptionIm Rahmen der Maßnahme Neubau Feuerwache Fulda Süd sind Baustelleneinrichtungsarbeiten erforderlich.
Internal identifierLOT-0000