2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: PRESTATION DE SERVICES D'ASSURANCE
Description: Consutation pour la souscription des contrats d'assurances
Internal identifier: 2026-02
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: RESPONSABILITE CIVILE
Description: ASSURANCE RESPONSABILITE CIVILE
Internal identifier: LOT n°1
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: PROTECTION FONCTIONNELLE
Description: ASSURANCE DE PROTECTION FONCTIONNELLE
Internal identifier: LOT n°2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: PROTECTION JURIDIQUE
Description: ASSURANCE DE PROTECTION JURIDIQUE
Internal identifier: LOT n°3
Additional classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: AUTOMOBILE
Description: ASSURANCE AUTOMOBILE
Internal identifier: LOT n°4
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: DOMMAGES AUX BIENS
Description: ASSURANCE DOMMAGES AUX BIENS
Internal identifier: LOT n°5
Additional classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services