590463-2026 - Competition
Germany – Installation of built-in furniture – Neubau Feuerwache Garching - Einbaumöbel
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Neubau Feuerwache Garching - Einbaumöbel
Description: Die Stadt Garching b. München beabsichtigt für die Maßnahme Neubau Feuerwache Garching Einbaumöbel und Teeküchen zu beschaffen
Internal identifier: 621-01/052-2026/000233
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45421153 Installation of built-in furniture
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Einbaumöbel: 3x Sideboard, Kartenschrank Fahrzeughalle, 4x Schränke, Vitrine Showroom, Bereitschaft Betten 3x Teeküche
Internal identifier: 0001
Main classification (cpv): 45421000 Joinery work