590493-2026 - Competition
Germany – Broadcasting equipment – Medientechnik - Neubau CARDDIAB
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Medientechnik - Neubau CARDDIAB
Description: Das in Kürze fertiggestellte Forschungsgebäude CARDDIAB wird zukünftig mehrere wissenschaftliche Arbeitsgruppen, Labore sowie datenintensive Forschungsbereiche beherbergen. Die im Gebäude befindlichen Seminarräume sollen mit Medientechnik ausgestattet werden.
Internal identifier: CAR-082
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32210000 Broadcasting equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 30231000 Computer screens and consoles, 32342000 Loudspeakers, 32320000 Television and audio-visual equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Näheres entnehmen Sie bitte aus dem Leistungsverzeichnis.