Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33124100 Diagnostic devices
Additional classification (cpv): 38434500 Biochemical analysers, 33100000 Medical equipments, 38423000 Pressure-measuring equipment, 33123200 Electrocardiography devices, 33157000 Gas-therapy and respiratory devices, 33112200 Ultrasonic unit
Place of performance
Postal address: Kopernika 13
Town: Proszowice
Postcode: 32-100