590563-2026 - Competition
Germany – Construction work – A44, AS KR-Forstwald-AK Meerb., Neubau LWL, 1.BA
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: A44, AS KR-Forstwald-AK Meerb., Neubau LWL, 1.BA
Description: A44 AK Meerb. - AS KR Forstwald, Neubau LWL, A44, AS KR-Forstwald-AK Meerb., Neubau LWL, 1.BA
Internal identifier: 85-26-0011
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45233124 Trunk road construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: A44, AS KR-Forstwald-AK Meerb., Neubau LWL, 1.BA
Internal identifier: LOT-0000