2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Aufstockung eines Systemparkhauses
Description: Totalunternehmer für eine modulare Aufstockung
Internal identifier: T 2550
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45213312 Car park building construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 71320000 Engineering design services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Parkhaus Aufstockung
Description: Totalunternehmerleistungen (TU) zur Planung und Ausführung einer Systemparkhaus-Aufstockung
Internal identifier: T2550