590792-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Agricultural machinery – Levering tractor met snippermachine
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Levering tractor met snippermachine
Description: De opdracht betreft de aankoop van een nieuwe tractor met snippermachine voor de buitendienst van de gemeente Westerkwartier. Hiermee wordt bedoeld een complete set van tractor met een snippermachine. Daarnaast zal de Opdrachtnemer 10 jaar lang het jaarlijkse onderhoud zoals voorgeschreven in het Programma van (Eisen bijlage 6) uitvoeren. Nader te bepalen.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Levering en onderhoud
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 16000000 Agricultural machinery
Additional classification (cpv): 16700000 Tractors
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Principales características del procedimiento: Levering en onderhoud
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 16000000 Maquinaria agrícola
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 16700000 Tractores
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: 1