Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55523100 School-meal services
Place of performance
Town: Stuttgart
Postcode: 70188
Country subdivision (NUTS): Stuttgart, Stadtkreis (DE111)
Country: Germany