590978-2026 - Competition
Spain – Special-purpose mobile containers – Adquisicion planta desplegable de generacion de oxigeno
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Adquisicion planta desplegable de generacion de oxigeno
Description: PLANTA DESPLEGABLE PARA PRODUCCIÓN DE OXÍGENO
Internal identifier: 2026/ETSAE0906/00002772E
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34221000 Special-purpose mobile containers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000