590994-2026 - Competition
Germany – Floor-covering work – Rathaus Stühlingen-Sanierung Bestand und Neubau/Erweiterung
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rathaus Stühlingen-Sanierung Bestand und Neubau/Erweiterung
Description: - Vorarbeiten im Neubau - Bodenbelag Parkett 645m² - Sauberlaufmatte 10m²
Internal identifier: 200 - 19.1
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45432130 Floor-covering work
Additional classification (cpv): 45432113 Parquet flooring
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Bodenbelagsarbeiten Parkett Neubau
Internal identifier: LOT-0001 200 - 19.1