591109-2026 - Competition
Germany – Printers and plotters – Rahmenvereinbarung Bereitstellung Multifunktionsgeräte auf Klickpreisbasis
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rahmenvereinbarung Bereitstellung Multifunktionsgeräte auf Klickpreisbasis
Description: Rahmenvereinbarung über die Bereitstellung von Multifunktionsgeräten auf Klickpreisbasis
Internal identifier: FB 24.1-L-09/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30232100 Printers and plotters
Additional classification (cpv): 30120000 Photocopying and offset printing equipment, 30121400 Duplicating machines
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Rahmenvereinbarung über die Bereitstellung, Aufstellung und den Betrieb von 222 Multifunktionsgeräten auf Klickpreisbasis.
Internal identifier: LOT-0000