591502-2026 - Competition
Germany – Electrical fitting work – EB67 Neubau Betriebshof_Elektroinstallation
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: EB67 Neubau Betriebshof_Elektroinstallation
Description: Bei dem Bauvorhaben handelt es sich um den Neubau von verschiedenen Gebäuden zum Betriebshof des Eigenbetriebs Grünflächen- und Bestattungswesen Beatusstr. 37 56073 Koblenz Nun folgt der Bau des frostfreien Lagers und des Carports ebenfalls wieder unter laufendem Betrieb. 17.08.2026
Internal identifier: 2026-65-4610-EO
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45311200 Electrical fitting work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001