591530-2026 - Competition
Spain – Repair and maintenance services of firefighting equipment – Servicio de mantenimiento de elementos de autoprotección de Renfe Viajeros S.M.E. S.A.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de mantenimiento de elementos de autoprotección de Renfe Viajeros S.M.E. S.A.
Description: Servicio de mantenimiento de elementos de autoprotección de Renfe Viajeros S.M.E. S.A.
Internal identifier: 2026-02038
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50413200 Repair and maintenance services of firefighting equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Ámbito de Valencia, Alicante, Murcia y Aragón
Description: Servicio de mantenimiento de elementos de autoprotección de Renfe Viajeros en el ámbito de Valencia, Alicante, Murcia y Aragón.
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Ámbito de Centro, Asturias, Galicia, Cantabria y País Vasco
Description: Servicio de mantenimiento de elementos de autoprotección de Renfe Viajeros en el ámbito de Centro, Asturias, Galicia, Cantabria y País Vasco.
Internal identifier: 2