591533-2026 - Competition
France – Security cameras – VR - DCAMG 262038 EXTENSION DE LA VIDÉOPROTECTION ET MAINTENANCE DU SYSTÈME
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: VR - DCAMG 262038 EXTENSION DE LA VIDÉOPROTECTION ET MAINTENANCE DU SYSTÈME
Description: Le marché concerne l'extension du périmètre de vidéoprotection de la ville de Romans sur Isère et la maintenance du système raccordé au Centre de Supervision Urbaine
Internal identifier: 262038
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35125300 Security cameras
Additional classification (cpv): 32323500 Video-surveillance system, 50324100 System maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: F-PF-1864444