2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Adquisición de granadas de mortero
Description: Adquisición de granadas de mortero
Internal identifier: 2026/ETSAE0906/00002581E
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35330000 Ammunition
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lote 1 - Granada de mortero 60 mm iluminante
Description: Lote 1 - Granada de mortero 60 mm iluminante
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lote 2 - Granada de mortero 81 mm rompedores, fumígena, iluminante.
Description: Lote 2 - Granada de mortero 81 mm rompedores, fumígena, iluminante.
Internal identifier: 2