2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Acquisition et déploiement d'un progiciel comptable et financier
Description: Acquisition et déploiement d'un progiciel comptable et financier
Internal identifier: 26-18-PF
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 48440000 Financial analysis and accounting software package
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Marchamp;eacute; unique