Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45235300 Construction work for aircraft-manoeuvring surfaces
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Ilfov (RO322)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Compania Nationala Aeroporturi Bucuresti SA Adresa: Strada: Calea Bucurestilor, nr. 224E –AEROPORTUL INTERNATIONAL HENRI COANDA BUCURESTI- AIHCB