591980-2026 - Competition
Germany – Excavating and earthmoving work – Entsorgung BA 3+6
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Entsorgung BA 3+6
Description: D.R.014 E Regensburg-Saalhaupt FR12, Entsorgung BA 3+6
Internal identifier: A0110000105
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45112000 Excavating and earthmoving work
Additional classification (cpv): 45233110 Motorway construction works, 90732200 Polluted soil removal services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Entsorgung BA 3+6
Internal identifier: LOT-0000