592013-2022 - ResultNetherlands-The Hague: Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
Contract award notice
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
inhuur ICT-Professionals Detavast tbv Defensie, VWS, SZW en BZ
Reference number: 202105049
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
II.1.4.
Short description
Tijdelijke inhuur van ICT-Professionals op Detavast basis.
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement
Drieëntwintig miljoen euro