592149-2026 - Competition
Spain – Restaurant and food-serving services – Servicios de restauración
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicios de restauración
Description: Servicios de restauración
Internal identifier: EUIPO/2026/OP/0019
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55300000 Restaurant and food-serving services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001