592190-2026 - Competition
France – Engineering-related scientific and technical services – SUPPORT EXPLOITATION SYSTEME SOL SALP
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SUPPORT EXPLOITATION SYSTEME SOL SALP
Description: La présente mise en concurrence porte sur les prestations de support aux activités d’exploitation Sol du système SALP.
Internal identifier: ORANUM202602337
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71350000 Engineering-related scientific and technical services
Additional classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0