592197-2026 - Competition
France – Workshop equipment – Acquisition de mobiliers et d'outillages transverses - SUPPORTS SUR MESURE D'EQUIPEMENTS TRAMWAY
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Acquisition de mobiliers et d'outillages transverses - SUPPORTS SUR MESURE D'EQUIPEMENTS TRAMWAY
Description: La présente consultation concerne la fourniture de supports adaptés pour le stockage de pièces spécifiques du tramway. Les supports seront à livrer sur les centres de maintenance de Saint Fons et Saint Priest
Internal identifier: 26M038
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 43800000 Workshop equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 42410000 Lifting and handling equipment, 42419000 Parts of lifting and handling equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: F-PF-1864538