592319-2026 - Competition
France – Project-design services other than for construction work – Ght_PRES_2026-231_AOO_Affichage Dynamique Pour Espaces De Vie
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ght_PRES_2026-231_AOO_Affichage Dynamique Pour Espaces De Vie
Description: Ght_PRES_2026-231_AOO_Affichage Dynamique Pour Espaces De Vie
Internal identifier: Ght_PRES_2026-231
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79421200 Project-design services other than for construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001