2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Trapani e frese II
Description: Trapani e frese II
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products
Additional classification (cpv): 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: trapani elettrici ad alta velocità e relativo materiale di consumo
Description: trapani elettrici ad alta velocità e relativo materiale di consumo
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: sistema completo di raccolta liquorale ermetica
Description: sistema completo di raccolta liquorale ermetica
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Trapani e frese II
Descripción: Trapani e frese II
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33190000 Instrumentos y aparatos médicos diversos
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 33190000 Instrumentos y aparatos médicos diversos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: LOT-0001
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: LOT-0002