592485-2022 - ResultRomania-Cernavodă: Parts of centrifugal pumps
Contract award notice – utilities
Supplies
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
CR 35303 - Piese de schimb pentru etansari mecanice Sulzer
Reference number: 10874881/2022/0259.01
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
42124290 Parts of centrifugal pumps
II.1.4.
Short description
Produse conform cap 3 - Documentatia Descriptiva CR 35303
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement
Produse conform cap 3- Documentatia Descriptiva CR 35303