592591-2026 - Competition
Germany – Wheeled loaders – Lieferung eines E-Radladers
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Lieferung eines E-Radladers
Description: Lieferung eines E-Radladers
Internal identifier: SK 5/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144710 Wheeled loaders
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Lieferung eines fabrikneuen, serienmäßig gefertigten vollelektrischen Radladers einschließlich Schaufel, hydraulischem Schnellwechsler, Fahrereinweisung und betriebsfertiger Übergabe. Konfiguration gemäß Leistungsverzeichnis.
Internal identifier: LOT-0001