592817-2026 - Competition
Germany – Construction work – Los 8 Elektroinstallation - Stadionneubau Wolmirstedt
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Los 8 Elektroinstallation - Stadionneubau Wolmirstedt
Description: Los 8 Elektroinstallation
Internal identifier: 39-WMS.2026-VOB.Ma
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: 1 Stück Zählerschrank 1 Stück Unterverteilung 1 Stück PV-Anlage 22kWp 250 Stück Installationsgeräte 135 Stück Leuchten 26 Stück Sicherheitsleuchte als Einzelbatterie 12.000 Meter Kabel und Leitungen 1 Stück Einbruchmeldezentrale 1 Stück Brandmeldezentrale 40 Stück Meldeeinrichtungen 30 Stück Signalgeber 1 Stück Datenschrank 35 Stück Datendose
Internal identifier: LOT-0000