593191-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Beheersysteem gemeentelijke subsidies
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Beheersysteem gemeentelijke subsidies
Description: De opdracht betreft een dienst in de vorm van het leveren, implementeren en onderhouden van een digitaal subsidiebeheersysteem voor de gemeente Midden-Groningen. Het systeem dient de gemeentelijke processen rondom subsidieverstrekking integraal te ondersteunen, waaronder het aanvragen, beoordelen, verlenen, beheren, monitoren, vaststellen en rapporteren van subsidies. Zie Offerteaanvraag.
Internal identifier: TN-600060
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems, 72263000 Software implementation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Zie Offerteaanvraag.