Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Place of performance
Town: Heidelberg
Country subdivision (NUTS): Heidelberg, Stadtkreis (DE125)
Country: Germany
General information