593535-2026 - Competition
Poland – Orthopaedic implants – Dostawa implantów ortopedycznych - powtórka
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dostawa implantów ortopedycznych - powtórka
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa implantów ortopedycznych
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33183100 Orthopaedic implants
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Część 1
Description: Część 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Część 2
Description: Część 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Część 3
Description: Część 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Część 4
Description: Część 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Część 5
Description: Część 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Część 6
Description: Część 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Część 7
Description: Część 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Część 8
Description: Część 8