See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 2026/HFB/OP/154815 – Raamovereenkomst voor bandenwissel, bandenonderhoud en het leveren van banden - Vlaamse overheid.
Description: Raamovereenkomst voor bandenwissel, bandenonderhoud en het leveren van banden - Vlaamse overheid.
Internal identifier: 2026/HFB/OP/154815
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50116500 Tyre repair services, including fitting and balancing
Additional classification (cpv): 50111000 Fleet management, repair and maintenance services, 34350000 Tyres for heavy/light-duty vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 2026/HFB/OP/154815 - 1 - Raamovereenkomst voor bandenwissel, bandenonderhoud en het leveren van banden - Vlaamse overheid.
Internal identifier: P1_154815
Additional classification (cpv): 34350000 Tyres for heavy/light-duty vehicles, 50111000 Fleet management, repair and maintenance services
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026/HFB/OP/154815
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 50116500 Servicios de reparación de neumáticos, incluidos el ajuste y el equilibrado de ruedas
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 50111000 Servicios de administración, reparación y mantenimiento de parque de vehículos, 34350000 Neumáticos para vehículos ligeros y para vehículos pesados
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: P1_154815
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 34350000 Neumáticos para vehículos ligeros y para vehículos pesados, 50111000 Servicios de administración, reparación y mantenimiento de parque de vehículos