2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: WSC/T/050/2026 - WORKS - DEVELOPMENT OF SEA WATER BOREHOLES AT GHAR LAPSI REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Description: The subject of this tender is for the Development of Sea water boreholes at Ghar Lapsi Reverse Osmosis Plant for the Water Services Corporation.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 76431000 Well-drilling services, 76430000 Well-drilling and production services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001