2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestations de services acoustiques
Description: Prestations de services acoustiques
Internal identifier: SOWAER/SER/GEN/849/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71600000 Technical testing, analysis and consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: SOWAER/SER/GEN/849/2026 - 1
Description: Prestations de services acoustiques - Lot1 mesures sonores réalisées au sein du PDLT
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: SOWAER/SER/GEN/849/2026 - 2
Description: Prestations de services acoustiques - Lot2 Mesures sonores réalisées hors PDLT
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: SOWAER/SER/GEN/849/2026 - 3
Description: Prestations de services acoustiques - Lot 3 Services de consultance en lien avec le service acoustique
Internal identifier: 3