2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contenedores especiales cocina
Description: Contenedores especiales cocina
Internal identifier: 2026/ETSAE0906/00003192E
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34221000 Special-purpose mobile containers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lote 1 Contenedor cocina 250 personas
Description: Lote 1 Contenedor cocina 250 personas
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lote 2 Contendor cocina 800 personas
Description: Lote 2 Contendor cocina 800 personas
Internal identifier: 2