2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: NGS instrument for the Infrastructure for Precision Diagnostics (InPred 2.0) for the pathology department at Akershus University Hospital.
Description: The aim of the procurement is to cover the need for Next Generation Sequencing instrument for The National Infrastructure for Precision Diagnostics in Cancer Treatment at Akershus University Hospital.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)