See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: DFG-Az.: EXC 3121/1 TP1 (A 187) Beschaffung von 396 soil temperature and humidity sensoren
Description: Lieferung eines Gerätesystems gemäß beigefügter Leistungsbeschreibung
Internal identifier: DFG_2026_III-WGI_EU28
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Mindestanforderung an die erforderlichen Leistungsspezifikationen dürfen nicht unterschritten werden.