2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicios de gestión y evolución de la plataforma de gestores de base de datos y servidores de aplicaciones del Servicio Gallego de Salud.
Description: Servicios de gestión y evolución de la plataforma de gestores de base de datos y servidores de aplicaciones del Servicio Gallego de Salud.
Internal identifier: AB-SER1-26-058
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72240000 Systems analysis and programming services
Additional classification (cpv): 72250000 System and support services, 72246000 Systems consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Lote único