2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: HA_NDO_202639 AC NETTOYAGE LA CASSAGNE
Description: Nettoyage mensuel des bâtiments et véhicules.
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Nettoyage mensuel des bâtiments et véhicules