594212-2026 - Competition
Germany – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Matrix42 - Dienst-, Pflege, Support... leistungen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Matrix42 - Dienst-, Pflege, Support... leistungen
Description: Matrix42 - Dienst-, Pflege, Support... leistungen
Internal identifier: 150-ITD3.6223-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: siehe Vergabeunterlagen