Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50630000 Repair and maintenance services of military vehicles
Options:
Place of performance
Town: Werk des AN
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bonn, Kreisfreie Stadt (DEA22)